ACM ICPC 2006-2007 NEERC

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

runs: 2218, accepted: 621
last success: Urganch SU, J, 4:59:53

Team A B C D E F G H I J K = Time Rank

Moscow SU 2 +1
106:50
+2
181:11
+
54:33
. +1
222:49
+
286:17
+
32:07
-2 +
72:36
+
22:03
+
12:27
9 1067 1
SPb IFMO 1 +
53:21
+1
190:48
+1
120:23
. +1
224:59
+2
287:43
+
15:47
-17 +
117:16
+1
30:19
+
11:28
9 1167 2
Moscow SU 1 +
149:34
+1
195:06
+
35:30
. +1
143:41
-1 +
40:25
. +2
79:32
+1
31:04
+
16:42
8 788 3
Kazakh-British TU 1 -2 +
218:00
+
54:54
. +
90:04
. +
25:42
+
259:38
+1
187:39
+
16:31
+
5:13
8 874 4
Saratov SU 2 +
112:30
+2
296:11
+
129:18
. +1
197:07
. +
45:47
. +
68:06
+
22:58
+
9:00
8 938 5
Novosibirsk SU 1 +
183:38
+1
278:29
+
74:54
. +
219:35
. +
35:54
-4 +
143:17
+
28:29
+
42:32
8 1022 6
Petrozavodsk SU 2 +
169:50
+
275:30
+
100:38
. +1
218:30
. +
39:13
. +
179:44
+
14:47
+
22:32
8 1036 7
SPb IFMO 3 +1
280:32
+1
283:39
+
61:56
. +
213:36
. +
34:49
. +1
163:36
+
29:48
+
13:16
8 1136 8
Ural SU 1 +
284:34
. +2
81:58
. +
184:45
. +
45:32
. +
132:12
+1
31:20
+
24:44
7 841 9
Belarusian SU 1 +
195:20
-3 +
108:11
. +
204:23
. +
49:50
. +
154:47
+4
68:49
+
22:12
7 880 10
Orel STU 1 +1
277:11
. +
105:07
. +2
200:43
. +
51:13
. +
186:49
+
27:22
+
38:20
7 944 11
SPb SU 1 +
294:37
+4
265:12
+1
121:36
. -1 . +
26:49
. +
118:33
+1
29:08
+1
37:58
7 1030 12
Ural SU 2 +
246:31
+7
285:37
+
69:10
. +1
170:38
. +
49:25
. -1 +1
32:45
+
9:36
7 1040 13
SPb SU 2 . +6
299:29
+4
151:56
. +2
193:37
. +1
41:08
. +
90:26
+
32:18
+
19:59
7 1085 14
Moscow SU 3 +
250:22
+2
142:13
+4
186:33
. . . +
40:09
. +3
285:47
+
11:45
+
22:24
7 1116 15
Stavropol SU +3
299:50
. +4
108:09
. +2
287:14
. +
57:38
. +2
160:15
+1
18:49
+1
30:41
7 1219 16
Vologda SPU . . +1
137:44
. +
145:09
. +
45:21
. +3
193:01
+1
15:59
+
39:04
6 674 17
Kazakh NU 1 -1 . +
78:21
. +
167:12
. +
49:59
. +4
297:07
+1
28:50
+
14:43
6 733 18
Saratov SU 3 +
168:58
. +1
98:50
. +1
291:02
. +
53:45
. -4 +1
40:50
+
26:50
6 736 19
SPb Polytechnical U 1 . . +
162:44
. +
266:15
. +
44:37
. +
118:34
+3
68:58
+
19:20
6 737 20
Altai STU 1 -2 . +2
117:48
. +3
275:10
. +
40:30
. +
180:58
+
15:33
+
33:07
6 760 21
Tartu U . -2 +
172:46
. +
111:30
. +1
17:44
. +1
278:32
+3
50:42
+
33:41
6 761 22
SPb IFMO 2 -7 . +
55:16
. +3
181:23
. +
81:21
-4 +1
268:52
+1
15:36
+
83:13
6 783 23
Petrozavodsk SU 1 . . +1
132:31
. +5
256:37
. +
52:54
. +
105:42
+2
65:40
+
24:39
6 794 24
South Ural SU -4 +2
276:01
+1
121:07
. -3 . +
48:09
. +1
188:03
+1
19:33
+1
34:56
6 806 25
SPb SU 3 +
204:12
. +1
261:16
. . . +
53:36
. +
279:19
+
44:32
+
22:34
6 883 26
Saratov SU 1 -7 . -2 . +
127:27
. +
39:18
. +
180:17
+
15:29
+
26:28
5 387 27
Yerevan SU 1 . -2 +3
139:28
. -3 . +
53:08
. +
202:32
+2
47:09
+
40:32
5 581 28
Izhevsk STU 1 +5
270:23
. +1
107:47
. -9 . +
43:11
. . +
17:03
+1
29:12
5 606 29
Rybinsk SAAT . . +1
137:16
. +1
286:52
. +
68:39
. . +
49:34
+1
31:13
5 631 30
SPb IFMO 4 . . -4 . +
288:25
. +
48:43
. +
217:22
+1
29:35
+1
28:26
5 650 31
Tbilisi SU 1 . . -3 . +
194:43
. +
49:48
-1 +2
274:03
+1
42:43
+
41:19
5 660 32
SPb ETU +7
294:02
. +
102:09
. -3 . +
48:02
. -1 +
31:40
+1
35:48
5 670 33
Vilnius U 1 . +1
230:41
+
143:29
. . . +1
96:32
. . +1
85:59
+
62:06
5 676 34
Perm SU 1 +6
282:38
. +2
128:17
. . . +
56:32
. -5 +
24:15
+1
43:07
5 713 35
Moscow PEI +4
285:11
. +
233:12
. . . +
74:00
. . +
25:08
+
38:47
5 735 36
Moscow IPT 2 +5
292:14
. +3
204:13
. . . +
53:01
. . +
19:55
+1
46:26
5 794 37
Belarusian SU 2 +3
292:26
. +3
175:44
. -4 . +
73:33
. . +3
61:17
+2
54:48
5 875 38
Udmurt SU . . +1
95:09
. -6 . +
73:48
. . +1
14:10
+
26:50
4 248 39
Latvia U 1 . -4 +2
95:41
. . . +
49:35
-2 -5 +1
54:57
+
11:27
4 269 40
Moscow IPT 1 -4 . +2
173:03
. . . +
47:04
-1 -1 +
17:09
+
36:35
4 313 41
Tyumen SU . -3 +1
97:33
. . . +
102:14
. . +1
52:25
+
30:17
4 321 42
Moscow EPhI 2 . . +2
164:29
. . . +
70:40
. -4 +
50:24
+
26:21
4 350 43
Izhevsk STU 2 +
210:14
. . . -5 . +
65:49
. . +1
18:03
+
37:35
4 350 43
Perm SU 2 . . +
225:05
. . -1 +
66:39
. . +1
48:37
+1
18:58
4 397 45
Ufa SATU . . +1
280:21
. -5 . +
59:24
. . +
43:41
+
28:08
4 430 46
Tomsk SU 2 . . +1
131:31
. . . +
197:17
. . +
39:44
+
59:13
4 446 47
SPb SU 4 . . +2
228:02
. . . +
78:55
. . +
62:23
+
54:52
4 462 48
Ivanovo SPU 1 . . +1
184:59
. -4 . +
88:13
. . +1
70:03
+1
79:37
4 481 49
Altai STU 2 -7 . +1
155:03
. . . +3
119:37
. -1 +2
62:41
+
47:29
4 503 50
Yaroslavl SU . . +3
128:25
. -3 . +
71:21
. . +2
91:06
+2
74:45
4 504 51
SPb Polytechnical U 2 . . +
282:19
. . . +
89:04
. . +
68:16
+1
50:41
4 509 52
Vyatka SHU -4 . +3
173:10
. . . +
66:00
-2 . +3
40:56
+3
54:02
4 513 53
Samara SAU . . +8
222:51
. . . +
35:59
. . +
53:15
+1
27:16
4 517 54
Ural SU 3 . . +1
288:49
. . . +
82:10
. . +1
71:10
+
38:28
4 519 55
Moscow SU 4 . . +7
280:59
. -5 . +
60:22
. . +
21:14
+
32:14
4 533 56
Moscow EPhI 1 . . . . +2
293:43
. +
70:49
. . +4
34:14
+1
45:33
4 582 57
Latvia U 2 . . +3
273:15
. -2 . +
73:36
. . +3
50:59
+1
53:24
4 589 58
Tashkent U of IT 1 . . +7
271:23
. . . +
57:03
. -7 +3
25:59
+
40:55
4 593 59
Novosibirsk SU 2 . . +5
250:09
. . . +
89:56
. . +3
101:02
+2
51:42
4 691 60
Moscow AI . . -5 . +
292:59
. +
102:55
-1 . +2
51:31
+6
220:43
4 825 61
Far Eastern NU 2 . . -2 . . . +
62:11
. . +
40:14
+
21:08
3 123 62
Tbilisi SU 2 . . -14 . . . +
57:51
. -2 +1
31:33
+1
16:23
3 144 63
Belarusian SU of IR . . -9 . . . +
59:22
. . +1
24:26
+
41:42
3 144 63
Far Eastern NU . . . . . . +
70:05
. -1 +
27:07
+
47:06
3 144 63
Suleyman Demirel U 1 . . -9 . . . +
78:07
. -4 +
59:45
+
31:32
3 168 66
Belarusian SU 3 -5 . -1 . . . +
56:40
-1 -6 +2
45:23
+
33:28
3 174 67
Russian-Armenian SU 1 . . . . . . +
66:22
. . +1
47:36
+
42:10
3 175 68
Yerevan SU 2 . . -7 . . . +
76:47
. . +2
26:00
+
47:34
3 189 69
Siberian SUTI 1 . . -6 . . . +
76:44
. . +
64:07
+1
41:43
3 201 70
Krasnoyarsk SU . . -3 . . . +
84:37
. . +2
25:36
+
55:02
3 204 71
Yerevan SEUA 1 . . . . . . +
106:07
. -3 +
42:14
+
64:52
3 212 72
Volgograd STU . . . . -4 . +
105:02
. . +
72:30
+
40:12
3 217 73
Altai STU 3 . . -1 . . . +
128:37
. -3 +
31:08
+
63:45
3 222 74
Novosibirsk SU 3 . . -2 . -4 . +
88:46
. . +1
62:54
+1
39:13
3 229 75
Suleyman Demirel U 3 . . -7 . . . +
74:55
. . +3
40:21
+
61:32
3 235 76
Suleyman Demirel U 4 . . -6 . . . +
73:11
. -3 +3
31:48
+
76:43
3 240 77
Tomsk PU -6 . . . . . +2
75:48
. -5 +2
63:18
+
25:32
3 243 78
Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U 2 . . . . . . +
92:44
. . +2
38:50
+
74:26
3 244 79
Novosibirsk STU 1 . . -3 . -5 . +
49:33
. . +
70:53
+3
75:19
3 254 80
Novokuznetsk BI of Kemerovo SU . . -14 . . . +
126:16
. . +
46:34
+
87:17
3 259 81
Tomsk SU of CSR . . -3 . . . +
101:48
. . +1
30:58
+2
72:39
3 263 82
Petrozavodsk SU 3 . . -7 . . . +
111:58
. . +1
42:20
+
93:32
3 266 83
Krasnoyarsk STU 1 . . . . -3 . +
89:10
. . +1
68:37
+1
75:25
3 272 84
Immanuel Kant SU . . . . . -1 +
101:59
. . +3
48:32
+
63:44
3 272 84
Tashkent U of IT 3 . . -1 . . . +2
115:24
. . +1
28:25
+
69:28
3 272 84
Pskov SPI 1 . . . . . . +2
126:49
. . +1
35:33
+
62:53
3 283 87
Russian-Armenian SU 2 -1 -1 -1 -3 -1 -61 +
142:12
-1 -1 +
50:30
+
101:09
3 293 88
Tyumen SOGU . . -2 . . . +2
151:17
. . +
23:04
+1
61:30
3 295 89
Volgograd SU . . -4 . . . +
118:39
. . +2
30:08
+2
68:30
3 296 90
Russian-Armenian SU 3 . . -1 . . . +1
155:02
. . +
30:42
+
91:58
3 296 90
Yerevan SU 3 . . -3 . . -2 +
69:55
-3 . +2
96:55
+
92:40
3 297 92
Rubtsovsk II -5 . -1 . . . +
109:05
. . +4
47:10
+
61:30
3 297 92
Novosibirsk STU 2 . . -5 . . . +
142:39
. . +1
50:51
+
87:54
3 299 94
Vilnius U 2 . . . . . . +
67:18
-1 . +6
75:52
+
48:54
3 310 95
Tbilisi SU 3 . . . . . . +
102:47
. . +3
75:19
+
78:05
3 315 96
Siberian S Industrial U . . -2 . . . +
182:47
. . +2
34:37
+
64:45
3 320 97
Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U 1 . . -2 . . . +
101:06
. . +2
86:19
+2
66:01
3 333 98
Pskov SPI 2 . . . . . . +
73:54
. -7 +1
31:28
+1
196:37
3 340 99
Orel STU 2 . . -3 . . . +
111:35
. . +2
95:42
+1
77:09
3 343 100
Chita SU . . . . . . +
108:12
. . +4
39:43
+
127:19
3 354 101
Tashkent U of IT 2 . . -8 . . . +1
135:01
. . +3
45:25
+
99:55
3 359 102
North Caucaus STU . . . . -6 . +
156:26
. . +1
80:46
+1
101:11
3 377 103
Siberian SUTI 2 . . . . . . +
141:44
. -9 +3
84:23
+1
74:36
3 379 104
Kutaisi SU 1 . . -2 . . . +
175:30
. . +1
82:29
+
112:14
3 389 105
Kazakh-British TU 3 . . -8 . . . +
164:24
. -2 +3
34:44
+
133:49
3 391 106
U of WE and D 1 . . . . . . +
139:51
. -6 +4
95:25
+
80:31
3 394 107
NU of Uzbekistan 1 . . -1 . . . +1
194:40
. . +1
94:09
+1
60:36
3 408 108
Altai SU . . -18 . . . +
73:36
. . +2
110:32
+3
128:30
3 411 109
Omsk SU . . -4 . . . +1
156:50
. . +3
140:17
+
45:30
3 421 110
Irkutsk STU . . -5 . . . +2
183:18
. . +1
69:40
+
115:54
3 427 111
Krasnoyarsk STU 2 . . -8 . . . +3
202:10
-2 . +4
35:29
+
67:38
3 444 112
Astana Moscow SU -1 . . . . . +
157:35
-6 . +5
66:10
+
123:27
3 446 113
Tbilisi SU 4 . . . . . . +
163:33
. . +3
54:28
+3
111:17
3 448 114
Belarus-Russia U . . . . . . +
215:18
. . +
51:45
+
188:33
3 454 115
American U Central Asia . . . . . . +
194:32
. . +
53:45
+3
148:41
3 455 116
NU of Uzbekistan 2 . . . . . . +
164:39
. -4 +3
136:27
+1
78:59
3 458 117
Kazakh-British TU 4 . . -5 . . . +
191:21
. . +1
47:06
+2
176:57
3 474 118
Fergana B of Tashkent UIT 1 . . -2 . . . +
188:57
. . +5
61:47
+
126:21
3 475 119
Khakas SU . . +2
297:30
. . . . . . +2
36:58
+
68:10
3 481 120
Kemerovo SU . . . . . . +
197:16
. . +
81:01
+1
185:28
3 483 121
East-Siberian STU . . -4 . . . +5
214:21
. . +1
86:00
+
64:47
3 484 122
Eurasian NU 3 . . . . . . +
165:08
. -2 +4
60:05
+2
141:47
3 486 123
Baikal SU of EL . . . . . . +
122:16
. . +4
168:17
+
135:22
3 505 124
Tashkent U of IT 4 . . . . . . +
91:12
. . +3
243:34
+
118:05
3 512 125
Atyrau SU . . . . . . +4
207:16
. . +2
44:58
+1
122:31
3 513 126
Westminster IU in Tashkent 2 . . . . . . +
234:26
. . +2
91:10
+
161:05
3 526 127
Tomsk SU 1 . . . . . -1 +4
289:46
. . +2
18:36
+1
83:16
3 530 128
Kazakh-British TU 2 . . -5 . . . +3
213:15
. . +2
72:44
+1
129:59
3 534 129
Karaganda STU 3 . . . . . . +4
186:59
. . +2
86:36
+4
88:55
3 560 130
Amur SU . . -1 . -2 . +
155:27
. . +7
169:54
+3
54:55
3 578 131
Siberian S Aerospace U . . -1 . . . +4
226:14
-1 . +4
65:29
+3
82:09
3 593 132
Ivanovo SPU 2 . . -5 . . . +
77:18
. . +8
260:08
+1
78:52
3 595 133
Karaganda STU 2 . . -2 . . . +4
108:39
. . +7
113:31
+
183:21
3 624 134
Altai STU 4 . . -1 . . . +
136:40
. . +6
187:07
+1
167:04
3 630 135
Adyghe SU . . . . . . +
274:38
. . +3
133:55
+2
137:02
3 644 136
Karaganda STU 1 . . -1 . . . +
169:46
. . +4
149:58
+3
188:09
3 646 137
Siberian SU of Transport . . . . . . +5
231:14
. . +4
167:52
+1
59:19
3 657 138
Tbilisi IBSU . . . . . . +1
111:14
. . +5
155:42
+3
230:54
3 676 139
Sokhumi Br of Tbilisi SU . . . . . . +1
287:57
. . +1
59:08
+
291:41
3 677 140
Eurasian NU 2 . . . . . . +5
268:17
. -2 +3
43:10
+4
131:58
3 682 141
Suleyman Demirel U 2 . . . . . . +1
222:41
. -2 +7
129:02
+3
119:05
3 690 142
Almaty I of PET . . . . . . +3
223:07
. -1 +6
262:00
+1
190:46
3 875 143
Kazakh NTU 2 . . . . . . +6
275:06
. . +8
114:30
+4
136:05
3 885 144
Institute of Physics and IT . . . . . . . . . +1
75:50
+1
34:17
2 149 145
Yerevan SU 4 . . -3 . . . -4 . . +5
99:06
+
63:52
2 262 146
Kazakh NTU 3 . . -9 . . . -6 . . +9
136:42
+
56:43
2 372 147
Tashkent I of AC . . . . . . -4 . . +3
115:08
+4
187:20
2 442 148
Kazakh NU 2 . . . . . . +
266:36
. . -8 +
221:03
2 487 149
Osh STU . . . . . . +
168:31
. . +5
234:00
-3 2 502 150
Fergana PI 1 . . . . . . -2 . . +9
189:20
+7
84:31
2 593 151
Westminster IU in Tashkent 1 . . . . . -4 . . . +4
200:52
+8
161:14
2 601 152
Eurasian NU 1 . . . . . . +
206:24
. . +7
258:18
-6 2 604 153
Namangan EPI . . . . . . . . . +8
135:24
+2
292:44
2 627 154
NU of Uzbekistan 3 . . . . . . +5
296:32
. . -4 +3
255:49
2 711 155
Samarkand B of Tashkent UIT 2 . . . . . . . . . +6
257:27
+3
296:22
2 733 156
Karakalpak SU 1 . . . . . . -2 . . -5 +
100:02
1 100 157
Karaganda SU . . . . . . . . . -5 +
163:15
1 163 158
Kazakh NTU 1 . . . . . . -2 . . +3
138:44
-3 1 198 159
Karshi SU . . . . . . . . . . +
212:04
1 212 160
Fergana B of Tashkent UIT 2 . . . . . . . . . -1 +
226:03
1 226 161
Batumi SMA . . . . . . . . . +3
180:28
. 1 240 162
Kyrgyz NU . . . . . . . . . +8
88:13
. 1 248 163
Tashkent SU of E 1 . . . . . . -1 . . +
284:33
-6 1 284 164
Fergana PI 2 . . . . . . . . . +3
234:11
-8 1 294 165
North Kazakhstan SU . . . . . . +2
255:35
. . . . 1 295 166
Urganch SU . . . . . . . . . +6
299:53
. 1 419 167
Rudny II . . -3 . . . . . . +10
243:35
-5 1 443 168
Tashkent SU of E 2 . . . . . . . . . +9
275:05
. 1 455 169
Urganch B of Tashkent UIT 2 -1 . . . . . . . . +11
296:05
-1 1 516 170
Komsomolsk-na-Amure STU . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 171
Vladivostok SU of E . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 171
Samarkand SU 2 -2 . . . . . . . . -11 . 0 0 171
West Kazakhstan SU . . . . . . . . . -8 -3 0 0 171
Karakalpak SU 2 . . . . . . . . . -1 . 0 0 171
Qarshi B of Tashkent UIT . . . . . . . . . -9 . 0 0 171
U of WE and D 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 171
Samarkand B of Tashkent UIT 1 . . -1 . . . . . . -10 -1 0 0 171
Guliston SU 1 . . . . . . . -1 . -17 -6 0 0 171
Fergana SU . . . . . . . . . -3 -2 0 0 171
Urganch Branch of TUIT 1 . . . . . . . . . -4 -2 0 0 171
Buxoro SU . . . . . . . . . -8 -2 0 0 171
Guliston SU 2 . . . . -1 . . -2 . . -5 0 0 171
Kazakh NU 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 171
Samarkand Campus of TUIT 1 . . . . . . . . . -3 -1 0 0 171
Samarkand Campus of TUIT 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 171
Samarkand SU 1 . . . . . . -1 . . -4 -2 0 0 171
Taskent SI of OS . . . . . . -1 . . -9 -1 0 0 171
Yerevan SEUA 2 . . . . . . . . . -8 -2 0 0 171
Batumi SU 1 . . . . . . . . . -12 -2 0 0 171
Kutaisi SU 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 171
Batumi SU 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 171

Total runs 118 60 375 3 134 75 252 53 141 660 347
Accepted 23 14 56 0 28 2 148 1 28 163 158
Rejected 95 46 319 3 106 73 104 52 113 497 189